DESCRIPTION

PRICE

Shurco Caps CAPS - ALUMINUM EASY-OFF

1

CALL

Easy-Off Back Cap, 94.50" to 96" Low Rise

 

CALL

Easy-Off Back Cap, 100" to 102" Low Rise

 

CALL

Easy-Off Back Cap, 94.50" to 96" High Rise

 

CALL

Easy-Off Back Cap, 100" to 102" High Rise

 

2

CALL

Easy-Off Front Cap, 94.50" to 96" Low Rise

 

CALL

Easy-Off Front Cap, 100" to 102" Low Rise

 

CALL

Easy-Off Front Cap, 94.50" to 96" High Rise

 

CALL

Easy-Off Front Cap, 100" to 102" High Rise

 

1101934

Metal Cap Hardware w/Rings & Stick Seal for Easy-Off Caps

 

3

1701113

Over Center Clamp (w/safety clip - # 9)

 

4

1101865

Rubber Seal, 100" Long

 

1701115

Rubber Seal, (Bulk-250')

 

5

1701218

D-Ring, 1-1/2"

 

6

1701059

Self-Tapping Screw, 5/16" x 1"

 

7

1701114

D-Ring Plate

 

8

1700419

Nut, Hex, Nylon Lock, 5/16"

 

9

1701364

Safety Clip

 

CAPS - FIXED ALUMINUM

1

CALL

Square Front Cap - 96"

 

CALL

Square Front Cap - 102"

 

CALL

Radius/Diagonal Front Cap - 96"

 

CALL

Radius/Diagonal Front Cap - 102"

 

CALL

Universal Front Cap - 96"

 

CALL

Universal Front Cap - 102"

 

1107787

Metal Cap Hardware - Bolts Only

 

1107785

Metal Cap Hardware w/Trim Seal 110"

 

1107786

Metal Cap Hardware w/Trim Seal 132"

 

2

1100165

Trim Seal, 110" Long

 

1100152

Trim Seal, (Bulk-250')

 

1100357

Trim Seal, 132" Long

 

3

CALL

Square Back Cap - 96"

 

CALL

Square Back Cap - 102"

 

4

1100182

Decal, Shur-Lok Logo

 

5

1101641

Rubber Windshield, 103"

 

1701238

Rubber Windshield (Bulk per foot)

 

6

CALL

Aluminum Flat Cap Front

 

7

CALL

Aluminum Flat Cap Back

 

8

1700400

Self-Tapping Screw, 3/8" x 1"

 

9

1700434

Lock Washer, 3/8"

 

10

1700407

Nut, 3/8"

 

CAPS - EASY-OFF BACK FABRIC

CALL

Fabric Back Cap - Complete with Standard Bows

 

CALL

Fabric Cap Complete - Heavy Duty Bow in lieu of Std Bow

 

1100640

Fabric Cap Hardware, Single Back, LR

 

1100639

Fabric Cap Hardware, Single Back, HR

 

1

1100760

Arched Bow & Shank, Low Rise

 

1100762

Arched Bow & Shank, High Rise

 

2

1107009

Formed Bow Bracket

 

3

1700434

Lock Washer, 3/8"

 

4

1700407

Nut, 3/8"

 

5

1700400

Self-Tapping Screw, 3/8" x 1"

 

6

1100695

Bow Shank, 3/4" Dia., Low Rise

 

1106925

Bow Shank, 3/4" Dia., High Rise

 

7

CALL

Fabric Insert Only Square Back - 96"

 

CALL

Fabric Insert Only Square Back - 102"

 

8

1106612

Bow Tube, Heavy Duty LR

 

1101927

Bow Tube, Heavy Duty HR

 

9

1104123

Bow Pin, Heavy Duty

 

10

1104706

Bow Shank, Heavy Duty

 

11

1106614

Bow Bracket, Heavy Duty

 

12

1701098

Lynch Pin, 5/16" Dia. x 1-3/4"

 

13

CALL

Fabric Insert Only Dump Flap - 96"

 

CALL

Fabric Insert Only Dump Flap - 102"

 

14

1700990

Bungee Cord, 18" Long

 

15

1701355

Rope Anchor

 

16

1701059

Self-Tapping Screw, 5/16" x 1"

 

17

1700419

Nut, Hex, Nylon Lock, 5/16"

 

18

1700581

Aluminum Flat Bar, 103"

 

CAPS - EASY-OFF FRONT FABRIC

CALL

Fabric Cap Square Front - 96"

 

CALL

Fabric Cap Square Front - 102"

 

CALL

Fabric Cap Radius/Diagonal Front - 96"

 

CALL

Fabric Cap Radius/Diagonal Front - 102"

 

1100642

Fabric Cap Hardware, Double Front, LR

 

1100641

Fabric Cap Hardware, Double Front, HR

 

1

1100760

Arched Bow & Shank, Low Rise

 

1100762

Arched Bow & Shank, High Rise

 

2

1108211

Double Bow Bracket

 

3

1700434

Lock Washer, 3/8"

 

4

1700407

Nut, 3/8"

 

5

1700400

Self-Tapping Screw, 3/8" x 1"

 

6

CALL

Fabric Insert Square Front - 96"

 

CALL

Fabric Insert Square Front - 102"

 

CALL

Fabric Insert Radius/Diagonal Front - 96"

 

CALL

Fabric Insert Radius/Diagonal Front - 102"

 

7

1700990

Bungee Cord, 18" Long

 

8

1701355

Rope Anchor

 

9

1701059

Self-Tapping Screw, 5/16" x 1"

 

10

1700419

Nut, Hex, Nylon Lock, 5/16"

 

11

1700581

Aluminum Flat Bar, 103"

 

12

1100695

Bow Shank, 3/4" Dia., Low Rise

 

1106925

Bow Shank, 3/4" Dia., High Rise

 

CAPS - GALVANIZED STEEL

1

1108977

Galvanized Cap, 94" - Low Rise

 

1108980

Galvanized Cap, 96" - Low Rise

 

1108983

Galvanized Cap, 102" - Low Rise

 

2

1108986

Galvanized Cap, 94" - High Rise

 

1108989

Galvanized Cap, 96" - High Rise

 

1108992

Galvanized Cap, 102" - High Rise

 

1107787

Metal Cap Hardware - Bolts Only

 

3

1700400

Self-Tapping Screw, 3/8" x 1"

 

4

1700434

Lock Washer, 3/8"

 

5

1700407

Nut, 3/8"

 


 

Copyright 2009 Sparta Manufacturing Corp.