Go to Shurco Website For parts

HOLD - DOWN STRAPS FOR BELT AND RATCHET SYSTEM

  Part No.

DESCRIPTION

PRICE
  1106770 Cable Hold Assembly, 7', w/Ratchet & Mounting Hardware  
  1111631 Cable Hold Assembly, 9', w/Ratchet & Mounting Hardware  
  1106771 Strap Hold-Down Assembly, 5'  
  1106772 Strap Hold-Down Assembly, 9'  
  1107224 Strap Hold-Down Assy w/Hook, 5'  
  1107225 Strap Hold-Down Assy w/Hook, 7'  
1 1106774 Strap Assembly, 9'  
2 1100470 Strap Assembly, 5'  
3 1701354 U-Clamp  
4 1700398 Self-Tapping Screw, 1/4" x 3/4"  
5 1107223 Strap Assembly, 7' (Wire Hook)  
6 1107222 Strap Assembly, 5' (Wire Hook)  
7 1110370 7' Cable Assembly w/Hook  
8 1110371 9' Cable Assembly w/Hook  
9 1100457 Ratchet, 2"  
10 1700400 Self-Tapping Screw, 3/8" x 1"  
11 1700434 Lock Washer, 3/8"  
12 1700407 Nut, 3/8"  
13 1106754 Webb Assembly With Hook  
 

Copyright 2009 Sparta Manufacturing Corp.